'The Den' - Armthorpe, Doncaster

The Den, Unit 2 Gunhills Lane, Armthorpe, Doncaster, DN3 3EB

Monday

6pm – 7pm            Mixed age/ability class

7pm – 8.15pm       Traditional/Technical

Tuesday

5pm – 6pm            Private lessons (to be booked with a coach in advance)

6.30pm – 8pm      Sport Taekwondo

Wednesday

5.15pm – 6.15pm    Tots (3 – 6 years)

6.15pm – 7.30pm    Mixed age/ability class

7.30pm – 9.00pm    Sport Taekwondo

Thursday

Private lessons

Friday

6pm – 7pm              Mixed age/ability class

7pm – 9pm              Sport Taekwondo

Kirton Lindsey

Cleatham Road, Kirton Lindsey, DN21 4JR
07871 926899

Monday

4pm – 5pm              Beginners Kids

5pm – 6pm              Intermediate Kids

6pm – 7pm              Advanced Kids

7pm – 8pm              Teens and Adults

Tuesday

4pm – 4.30pm             Taekwondo Tots

4.30pm – 5.30pm        Beginner Kids

5.30pm – 6.30pm        Intermediate Kids

6.30pm – 7.30pm        Advanced Kids

7.30pm – 8.30pm        Kyorugi Squad

Wednesday

4pm – 5pm              Beginners Kids

5pm – 6pm              Intermediate Kids

6pm – 7pm              Advanced Kids

7pm – 8pm              Teens and Adults

Thursday

4pm – 4.30pm             Taekwondo Tots

4.30pm – 5.30pm        Beginner Kids

5.30pm – 6.30pm        Intermediate Kids

6.30pm – 7.30pm        Advanced Kids

7.30pm – 8.30pm        Kyorugi Squad

Friday

5.30pm – 6.30pm        Beginners & Intermediate Kids

6.30pm – 7.30pm        Advanced Kids and Adults

7.30pm – 8.30pm        Kyorugi Squad

Saturday

9pm – 9.30am              Taekwondo Tots

9.30am – 10.30am        All grade kids

Adwick, Doncaster

Tuesday

5pm – 6pm     (Children mixed ability)

Thursday

5pm – 6pm      (Children, adults, family session)

Saturday

9am – 10am          Tots (3 – 6 years)

10am – 11am         Mixed ability (7+)

Barton

Rushby Dance and Fitness centre, Waters Edge, Maltkiln Road,
Barton-Upon-Humber, DN18 5JR
07871 926899

Saturday

11.30am – 12.25pm    Intermediate and Advanced kids

12.25pm – 13.10pm    Beginner Kids

Osgodby

Mill Lane, Osgodby, Market Rasen, LN8 3TB
07871 926899

Saturday

3pm – 4pm    Advanced kids, Teens and Adults

4pm – 5pm     Beginner and Intermediate Kids

Sheffield (S2)

Tuesday

4.30pm – 6pm     Mixed Ability (all welcome)

Thursday

4.30pm – 6pm     Mixed Ability (all welcome)

Sheffield (S5)

Thursday

6.30pm – 8pm     Mixed Ability (all welcome)

Sheffield (S12)

Tuesday

6pm – 7.30pm     Mixed Ability (all welcome)

Thursday

6pm – 7.30pm     Mixed Ability (all welcome)

Testimonials